Bingo Kaarten
  EINDUITSLAG     2018 - 2019
 
Doms Anita716259525146341
Aelbrechts Paul625858555447334
Croons Paul595857535352332
Van Praet Rudy635957524944324
Brissa Jenny616159554640322
Brissa Tamara585756564945321
De Vos Jan626055484847320
Lion Luc695852484644317
Van Noten Lea625453534645313
Van Kerkhoven Leslie625352524944312
Spans Marcella705351514538308
Van Kerckhoven Rudy635654484635302
Hofmans Vannessa695550454140300
Lion Sandra605245424137277
Van Damme Julien51474443185
Goossens Patrick5347100
Verreydt Hendrik544195
Van Gysegem Monique484795
Droog Leslie534194


Kaarten Bingo
  EINDUITSLAG     2018 - 2019